Dean's List

The Dean's List is announced after each semester for an outstanding scholastic achievement to undergraduate students at UW-Stout.
In this Section

The Dean's List (formerly the Chancellor’s Award) recognizes undergraduate students who complete a minimum of 12 undergraduate GPA-affecting credits with a 3.5 or higher grade point average for the Fall and Spring terms. Students can request a certificate noting the achievement. Four-Star Recognition is given to students who attain a straight "A" average with a minimum of 12 undergraduate credits for the semester.

**Changes in academic policy due to COVID-19 have caused the suspension of the Dean's List  for Spring 2020.  For additional context, please see Frequently Asked Questions and Answers.

2019 Fall Dean's List

2019 Fall Four Star Recognition List | United States
First Name Last Name Home City State Major
Rachel Adams Green Bay WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Aaron Adams Renton WA BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Sydnie Adams La Crosse WI BS Business Administration, BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Matt Adrian Circle Pines MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Caroline Allaback Appleton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Hannah Altman Bakersfield CA BS Psychology
Kylie Amundson Cameron WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Abby Anderson Elmwood WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Luke Anderson Oregon WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Stephen Arton Bloomer WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kendra Aumann-Weyenberg DeKalb IL BS Computer Science
Tatiana Bakken Barron WI BS Psychology
Alexis Ballensky Anoka MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jessica Barr Bloomer WI BS Dietetics
Anna Bashans Hutchinson MN BS Early Childhood Education
Bria Bauer Mondovi WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Alyssa Bauer Menomonie WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Hannah Baumgart Waupaca WI BS Dietetics
Brett Bazille Glenwood City WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Jennifer Beadling Victoria MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Brandon Beaulieu Sun Prairie WI BS Psychology
Nate Bechel Elk Mound WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Heather Beecher Gladwin MI BS Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapy/Pre-Prof
Joshua Belden Austin MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kyle Benish Lodi WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Isabel Bialka Cottage Grove MN Undeclared/Undecided
Kayley Bibber Rockland WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nicole Blodgett Hammond WI Pre Dietetics (2nd mj)
Alyssa Boardman Onalaska WI BS Management
Andrew Bogard Oronoco MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Nathalie Bonilla Abbotsford WI BS Psychology
Logan Boogren Hastings MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Caylee Boone Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Dylan Bosshart Wilson WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Cassandra Boulanger New Franken WI BS Applied Social Science
Alyssa Boyer Saint Paul MN BS Early Childhood Education
Kaylee Brantner Eau Galle WI BS Special Education
Eric Breitenfeldt Wausau WI BS Engineering Technology
Emily Briehl Spring Green WI Undeclared/Undecided
Colton Brockman Kronenwetter WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
McKenzie Brogan Scandia MN BS Graphic Communications
Hannah Brotzel Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Simon Brown Spring Valley WI BS Applied Social Science, Pre-Law/Pre-prof
Robert Brown New Holstein WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Grant Bruehl Stillwater MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Alexis Brunner Mondovi WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Benjamin Bryans Eau Claire WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Alex Buchacek Rothschild WI BS Construction
Benjamin Bucheger Pewaukee WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech, BS Supply Chain Management
Jacob Bugella Rice Lake WI BS Dietetics
Corey Bunt Wooster OH BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Alex Calixto Martinez Reedsburg WI Undeclared/Undecided
Ariana Canavan Marshfield WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Hannah Caron Elk Mound WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Lucas Carroll Cedar MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Melissa Chang Schofield WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Alec Chapman Jim Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Tyler Christensen Kasson MN BS Construction
Tanner Christopherson Ellsworth WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Tristan Ciszek Oconomowoc WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Chloe Cochran Stockholm WI BS Psychology
Leila Coleman Barron WI BS Psychology
Danielle Conlon Oconto WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Lauren Couves Ames IA BS Dietetics
Hailey Cram Lakeville MN BS Psychology
Maisie Cramer Marshfield WI BS Business Administration
Thomas Crippes Burnsville MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Justin Cripps Houston MN BS Environmental Science
Brady Cronk Chippewa Falls WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Jake Dechant Mount Pleasant WI BS Construction
Jacob DeGroot Black Creek WI BFA Industrial Design
Evan Delveaux Suamico WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Sarah Dennison Pine Island MN BS Special Education
Emma Desens Appleton WI BS Psychology
Lauren Dillinger Stratford WI BFA Studio Art, BS Art Education
Alyssa Doelger Suamico WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Kayli Donahue Colby WI BS Early Childhood Education
Quinn Donelan Monona WI BFA Entertainment Design
Laura Ebert Rogers MN BFA Studio Art
Aubrey Edinger Kennan WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Joshua Elmer Dresser WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Austin Elsinger Spencer WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Mikayla Eraquam Chetek WI BS Art Education
Logan Erickson Kansasville WI BS Construction
Rachel Erickson Bloomer WI BS Career Tech Ed & Training
Connor Erwin Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Quentin Ferguson Saint Bonifacius MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Megan Fischer Lakeland MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Alexandra Fitzgerald Wayzata MN BS Psychology
Emily Fitzsimmons Stoughton WI BS Video Production
Jay Flanery Minneapolis MN BS Food Science and Technology
Kaylee Flatoff Appleton WI Pre Dietetics
Olivia Flicker Stillwater MN BFA Interior Design
Anna Fowler Milton WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kayle Fox Osseo WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Robert Foxgrover-Foley Brookfield WI BS Computer Science
Katrina Franda Sherwood WI BS Psychology
Zoey French Ridgeway WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Cody Friemoth Neillsville WI BS Management
Erica Gaetz Spencer WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Megan Galarowicz Sister Bay WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kelsey Galbraith Oconomowoc WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Mason Garin Spring Valley WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Wil Gauper Somerset WI BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Quinton Gilbertson Otsego MN BS Applied Social Science
Andrew Gilles Plum City WI BS Early Childhood Education
Madisen Glab River Falls WI BS Psychology
Kelsea Goettl Menomonie WI BS Environmental Science
Kali Goodrich Menomonie WI BS Packaging
Andrew Gorz Algoma WI BS Packaging
Tim Grambo Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Anna Gray Grayslake IL BS Packaging
Aidan Gruber Hamel MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Gabrielle Grzona Menomonee Falls WI BS Dietetics
Anika Guggisberg Northfield MN BFA Studio Art
Shana Haas Greenwood WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Daniel Hagedorn Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Gracie Hamburg Mount Horeb WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Emma Handlos Hudson WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Hailey Hansen Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
Kyrstin Hanson Sarona WI BS Plastics Engineering
Kaylee Harris Montgomery IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Olivia Harris New Richmond WI BFA Entertainment Design
William Harris Norwood Young America MN BS Business Administration
Claire Harter Stillwater MN BFA Interior Design
Josh Hawbaker Appleton WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Courtney Heinze Melrose MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Zachary Helget New Ulm MN BS Business Administration
Peyton Hellmann Colfax WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Emanuel Hernandez Madison WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Mauricio Hernandez Madison WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Maddy Herron Minnetonka MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Olivia Hile Rice Lake WI BS Plastics Engineering
Jacob Hillebrand Cornell WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng, High School Special
Tyson Hoeft Menomonie WI BS Applied Social Science
Andrew Hoeft Red Wing MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Justin Hoeper Mankato MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Xavier Hopp Manchester WI BS Applied Social Science
Zachary Howard New London WI BS Engineering Technology
Elise Howard La Crosse WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Rachel Hughes Genoa IL BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Briana Hunt Chippewa Falls WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Ari Hytti Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alisha Ja Doul Marshall WI BS Psychology
Connor Jackson Sussex WI BS Construction
Alec Janovec River Falls WI BS Packaging
Dylan Jaquish Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Samantha Jarnagin Menomonie WI BS Food Science and Technology
Jared Jasicki Menomonie WI BS Applied Science
Jordan Jensen Spring Valley WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Erik Johnsen Wausau WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Cristian Johnson Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Gabrielle Johnson Pembine WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Seth Johnson Sister Bay WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Stephanie Johnson Bessemer MI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Bree Johnson Fall Creek WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Colby Johnson Andover MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Juran Waterford WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Mikayla Jurek Lakeland MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Nicole Juza Manitowoc WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Justin Kaczmarek Sturgeon Bay WI BS Technology Education
Jessica Kastello Muskego WI BS Graphic Communications
Nathan Keep Appleton WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Allison Keller Goodhue MN BS Dietetics
Anna Kent Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Alex Kimble Prior Lake MN BS Computer Science
Nicole King Clinton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sarah King Stevens Point WI BS Management
Taylor Kinsella Denmark WI BS Computer Science
Chase Kirby Three Lakes WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Kirsch Edgar WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Alison Klann Lodi WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Klavekoske Manitowoc MN BS Applied Science
Allisyn Kleutsch Winter WI BS Applied Science
Katherine Koepsell Hamel MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Summer Koerner Dale WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Emma Kokko High Bridge WI BS Art Education
Alec Kokko-Ludemann Lena WI BS Technology Education
Karly Kolehouse Eagle River WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Breanna Koll La Crosse WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kyle Konsela Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Angela Kowal Greenwood WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Kailey Kraus Janesville WI BS Psychology
Katelyn Kruger Mankato MN BS Dietetics
Ben Kuboushek Lakeville MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Megan Kunz Augusta WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Marki Lagerstrom Boyceville WI BS Early Childhood Education
Kendal Laher Medford WI BS Business Administration
Michelle Lahr Merrill WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Tori Lammar Stetsonville WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Tjorven Landwehr Chippewa Falls WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Luke Langefels Minneapolis MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Harley LaRock Withee WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Shelby Larson Neenah WI BS Business Administration
Allegra Larson Clear Lake WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kaley Lawrence Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Sydney LeBarron-Fahl Menomonie WI Undeclared/Undecided
Ben LeDocq La Crosse WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Ally Lee Spring Valley WI BS Psychology
Joanna Lee Turtle Lake WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Max Lefebvre Foley MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Nicholas Leland Milwaukee WI BS Management
Mikayla Lenz Prairie du Sac WI Pre Dietetics
Ciara Leonhardt Delafield WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kevin Liu Green Bay WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Digital Mktg Technology
Bennett Loersch Onalaska WI BS Engineering Technology
Callie Loeschke Cannon Falls MN BS Dietetics
Megan Loomis Muskego WI BS Psychology
Tyler Luke Bloomer WI Pre Applied Science
Colton Lunemann New Auburn WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Landon Lushanko Chisago City MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Malin Lyon Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jessie Maedke Genoa WI BFA Interior Design
Natalie Maino Baldwin WI Undeclared/Undecided
Emily Makina Orland Park IL BS Special Education
Aidan Manley Spring Valley WI BS Psychology
Daniel Marquand Amery WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Grace Maurer Rogers MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Jacob Mazourek Rice Lake WI BS Art Education
Madalaine McConville Augusta WI BS Applied Social Science
Anna McCormack New Berlin WI BS Psychology
Thomas McManus Lakeville MN BS Applied Science
Isaac Meyer Irma WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Justin Michalewicz Edgar WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Casey Mikl Dresser WI BS Business Administration
McKenzie Miller Green Bay WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Rachel Miller De Pere WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Ryanne Millis Shakopee MN BS Business Administration
Cheyann Mitchell Sandwich IL BS Environmental Science
Ryan Moeller Richfield WI BS Computer Science
Collin Moon Appleton WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Christine Moore Lone Rock WI BS Applied Science
Rebecca Morton Baldwin WI BFA Interior Design
Seviliy Moua Fitchburg WI BS Business Administration
Madelyn Muckenhirn Zimmerman MN BS Computer Science
Trevor Mumm Racine WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Renee Murphy Tinley Park IL BS Rehabilitation Services
Michael Murphy Columbus WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Addie Murry Kasson MN BS Early Childhood Education
Brie Musgrave Saint Paul MN BFA Entertainment Design
Jacob Nadeau Shakopee MN BS Environmental Science
Samuel Naegele Minneapolis MN BS Business Administration
Alex Nagel Antigo WI BS Business Administration
Nicole Nelson Frederic WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Andrew Nelson Mukwonago WI BS Computer Science
Kim Nelson Elkhorn WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Izaak Newhouse Houlton WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Giaolong Nguyen Saint Paul MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Steven Noffke De Soto WI BS Computer Engineering
Madeline Nordstrom New Berlin WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Sophia Norton Ripon WI BS Business Administration
Roman Notch Forest Lake MN BS Construction
Bailey Notch Stillwater MN BS Digital Mktg Technology, BS Information & Comm Tech
Evan Nydahl Waconia MN BS Computer Science
Sara Nyhus Roberts WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Erin O'Brien South Haven MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Sarah O'Brien De Pere WI Undeclared/Undecided
Ashley Opatrny Northfield MN BS Special Education
Klairissa O'Reilly-Dye Madison WI BS Psychology
Jake Parnell New Richmond WI Undeclared/Undecided
Dylan Pass Shakopee MN BS Business Administration
Brooke Pathos Elk Mound WI BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Eva Peak Wheaton IL BS Early Childhood Education
Paula Pearlman Eden Prairie MN BFA Entertainment Design
Kristen Pease Rochester MN BS Early Childhood Education
Alex Pelzer Zumbrota MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Bre Pence Kiel WI BS Psychology
Lindsay Penkala Elburn IL BS Applied Science
Hazel Peterson Ladysmith WI BFA Studio Art
David Pietrs Saint Paul MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Rana Pluemer Platteville WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Emily Preston Menomonie WI BS Dietetics
Garrett Preston Malone WI BS Computer Science, BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Mason Priebe Menasha WI BS Special Education
Amy Ptacek Cottage Grove MN BS Special Education
Wyatt Quilling Menomonie WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Isabella Ramm Zimmerman MN BFA Industrial Design
Jacob Reid Clear Lake IA BS Psychology
Olivia Rice New Richmond WI BS Food Science and Technology
Hayley Rich Menomonie WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Allison Rigotti West Salem WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Sophie Ritsch Eau Claire WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Audrey Roberts Appleton WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Emily Robida Hudson WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Emma Roedler Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Rachel Rohe Ogema WI BFA Entertainment Design
Gina Roznak Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration
Alana Rucks Fond du Lac WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Katherine Rude Peoria IL BS Computer Science
Skyler Ruetz Cumberland WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Nikki Ruf Altoona WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kaydence Ruff Alma WI BS Early Childhood Education
Remington Ruplinger West Bend WI BFA Studio Art
Kassidy Ruud Fort Atkinson WI BS Computer Science
Jewel Ryan Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jeff Sabelko Menomonie WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Saly Minneapolis MN BS Plastics Engineering
Cole Salzman Schofield WI BS Construction
Morgan Sanders Reedsburg WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Bradley Sarauer Bloomer WI BS Plastics Engineering
Carissa Schaffer Houston TX BS Career Tech Ed & Training
Heidi Schiedermayer Appleton WI BS Dietetics
Blain Schmidt Loyal WI BS Engineering Technology
Brandon Schmidt Elkhorn WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Kaleigh Schmutzler Lockport IL BS Rehabilitation Services
Hannah Schoening Big Lake MN BS Psychology
Andy Schraufnagel West Bend WI BS Engineering Technology
Kailey Schreiber Merrill WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Chandler Schreiber Elk Mound WI BS Construction
Amanda Schroeder Menomonie WI BFA Entertainment Design
Jacob Schultz De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Paul Schultz Kasson MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Jordan Schulz Beaver Dam WI BFA Entertainment Design
Hayley Schwen Maple Grove MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Joseph Sedivy Marathon WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Wyatt Senalik Wausau WI BS Computer Science
Renell Sherman Green Bay WI BS Computer Science
Kennadi Shumaker Dickinson ND BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Aaron Sims Milwaukee WI BS Business Administration
Cambria Sinclair De Pere WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Emma Sisk Minneapolis MN BS Food Science and Technology
Ian Springborn Merrill WI BS Computer Science
Brittany Staab Cottage Grove MN BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Shelby Stachowitz Byron MN BS Applied Social Science
Elizabeth Stanford Siren WI BS Real Estate Property Management
Alexander Stolzman Richland Center WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Lisa Stork Franklin WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Leif Stout Mankato MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jenny Strand Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration
Nolan Struble Amherst WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Issabella Stueck Clintonville WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Chiropractic/Pre-Prof
Henry Stuewer Shawano WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Aaron Swift Menomonie WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Becky Tabler Milwaukee WI BS Food Science and Technology
Alistair Tang Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Anna Thiele Belgium WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ashley Thompson Reedsburg WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gervase Thompson Brule WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Nathan Thompson Woodville WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Michaela Thurow Seymour WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Erika Tillmann Hutchinson MN BS Psychology
Samantha Tjugum Rhinelander WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Evan Torgerson Eleva WI BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Karl Trost Goodhue MN BS Engineering Technology
Sydney Turner Wausau WI BS Psychology
Kaycee Valine Cudahy WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Evan Vander Hoeven Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Matteo Vera Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Peter Verstegen Oshkosh WI Pre Packaging
Elizabeth Vierkant Rochester MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Alexis Villeneuve Menomonie WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Debbie Vue Plover WI BS Early Childhood Education
Erin Wagener Mayer MN BFA Graphic Design & Interactive Media
Megan Waldorf Saint Paul MN BS Early Childhood Education
Katie Jo Walker Menomonie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Dj Walker Menomonie WI BS Applied Social Science
Romello Washington Oak Lawn IL BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Nicholas Wasieleski Houlton WI BS Technology Education
Jon Weaver Rock Falls WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Tara Weber Dorchester WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Brookelynn Weeks Orfordville WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nicholas Weisenberger Andover MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Tyler Weltzin Altoona WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Christel Weltzin Big Bend WI BS Dietetics, BS Food Science and Technology
Elizabeth Wentzel Plover WI BS Digital Mktg Technology, BS Video Production
Adam Westendorf Milwaukee WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Vinny Wheat Monroe WI BS Computer Science
Tori Williams Minneapolis MN BS Psychology
Parker Williamson Kaukauna WI BS Technology Education
Jared Wilquet Green Bay WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jessica Wisniewski Elk River MN BS Cross-Media Graphics Mgmt
Livia Wolfer Ashburn VA BS Computer Science
Shelby Wolff Waseca MN BS Special Education
Shiamee Yang Schofield WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kelsey Yanna Poynette WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Connor Yarnott Monticello MN BS Computer Science
Joel Young Saint Bonifacius MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Chandler Zwiefelhofer Bloomer WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
2019 Fall List | United States
First Name Last Name Home City State Major
Andrea Aaby Baldwin WI Pre Packaging
Aleese Aarness Andover MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Salena Abram-Weselenak Minneapolis MN BS Early Childhood Education
Reven Acquard Rogers MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Ben Agen East Troy WI BS Construction
Michael Aho Forest Lake MN BS Supply Chain Management
Zachary Albers Plymouth WI BS Technology Education
Hannah Alderson Saint Paul MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Zachery Allen Little Suamico WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Riley Allen Maple Grove MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Benjamin Aller Lake Elmo MN BS Construction
Jt Amberg Middletown NJ BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Victoria Anderberg Dresser WI BFA Entertainment Design
Brandon Andersen De Pere WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Dustin Anderson Deforest WI BS Computer Science
Craigen Anderson Spring Valley WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
James Anderson Frontenac MN BS Engineering Technology
Jacob Anderson Lake Park MN BS Plastics Engineering
Jacob Anderson Denmark WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Jacob Anderson Bloomer WI BFA Studio Art
Grace Anderson Strum WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kirstin Anderson Rockton IL BS Business Administration
Caleb Anderson Rice Lake WI BS Engineering Technology
Declin Anderson Madison WI BS Computer Science
Sarah Anderson Sparta WI Pre Dietetics
Lance Anderson Ellsworth WI BS Packaging
Ellie Anderson Minneapolis MN BFA Entertainment Design
Claudia Anderson North Branch MN BS Psychology
Tyler Andres Auburndale WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Tyler Anfinson Waukesha WI BS Construction
Danielle Annunziata Osceola WI BFA Studio Art
Nathaneal Apolloni Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Marco Antonio Arambula-Etchell Janesville WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Hannah Arcand Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Matthew Arndt Neenah WI BS Environmental Science
Luke Arnold Rudolph WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Becca Arntzen Andover MN BS Graphic Communications
John Arteman Appleton WI BFA Industrial Design
Ryan Arts Kaukauna WI BS Construction
Olivia Aschebrook Cedarburg WI BFA Interior Design
Brant Attleson Holmen WI BS Construction
Grant Aubry De Pere WI BFA Industrial Design
Zakkary Augustine Wausau WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Bradley Ausloos Denmark WI BS Construction
Cody Auter Waukesha WI BS Management
Theo Axtell-Adams Minneapolis MN BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Emily Bachinski Lakeville MN BS Business Administration
Aaron Back Independence WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Sam Baeseman Madison WI BFA Entertainment Design, BS Art Education
Tyler Baeten Shiocton WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Blake Bahner Hudson WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Kaelen Bailey Minnesota City MN BS Business Administration
Jasmine Baker Matteson IL BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Hannah Baker Two Harbors MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Sean Bakken Waunakee WI BS Special Education, Pre Special Education
Weston Balfany Minneapolis MN BS Applied Social Science
Graham Balfany Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BFA Industrial Design
Ben Balko Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Mikayla Baltus Circle Pines MN BS Special Education
Elsbeth Bandli Sun Prairie WI BS Art Education
Meghan Bannow Green Bay WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
Grayson Barrett Mosinee WI BS Construction
Mia Bartel Sheboygan Falls WI BS Graphic Communications
Sarah Bartlett Colfax WI BS Early Childhood Education
Amber Bartz Elmwood WI BS Early Childhood Education
Kasey Bass Sun Prairie WI BS Technology Education
Caleb Basten Bonduel WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Elizabeth Basten Bonduel WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jamee Bastman Ashland WI BFA Industrial Design
Brian Bauch Mauston WI BS Computer Science
Alexandra Bauer Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Baumann Hobart WI BS Applied Social Science
Alicia Beadell New Lisbon WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Chloe Beatty Lakeville MN Pre Applied Science
Carlie Beatty Lakeville MN Pre Applied Science
Trevor Beaudry Saint Michael MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kelly Beck Wadsworth IL BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Matthew Becker Antioch IL BFA Industrial Design
Matthew Becker Antioch IL BFA Industrial Design
Michael Behlmer Pewaukee WI Undeclared/Undecided
Meghan Bell Pecatonica IL BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Darin Belleau De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Hannah Bellerive Pepin WI BS Psychology
Michala Belter Elk Grove Village IL BS Special Education
Trinity Beltran East Dubuque IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Mary Benetti Elm Grove WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Emma Benusa River Falls WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Josh Beranek Anoka MN BS Environmental Science
Anna Berends Glenwood City WI BS Psychology
Isaiah Bergstedt Waterford WI BS Plastics Engineering
Brooke Beriau Omro WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Jennelle Bernier Muskego WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sophie Bernstorf Northfield MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jeremy Berres Marshfield WI BS Engineering Technology
Abby Berthiaume Eau Claire WI BS Early Childhood Education
Alex Bertram Fairmont MN BS Engineering Technology
Denise Beyer Holiday Hills IL BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Samantha Bibbs Mankato MN BS Food Science and Technology
Laurel Bieritz Eau Claire WI Undeclared/Undecided
Devin Binkowski Hammond WI BS Business Administration
Evan Bisek Jordan MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Blake Bissell Stillwater MN BS Computer Science
Matthew Bistram Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Kailee Bjerke Spring Grove MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Benjamin Bjork River Falls WI BS Applied Social Science
Alex Blake Saint Paul MN BS Construction
Brock Blanck Wanamingo MN BS Computer Science
Sam Blees Saint Paul MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Matthew Block Wausau WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Jordyn Bloom Mondovi WI BS Early Childhood Education
Kathryn Blue Durand WI BS Early Childhood Education
Noah Bluhm Saint Paul MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Molly Boe Barron WI BS Early Childhood Education
Will Bohnert River Falls WI BFA Industrial Design
Bryce Boldus Kenosha WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kayla Bolster Elk River MN BS Business Administration
Drew Boney Crandon WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Olivia Bonlander Chilton WI BS Art Education
Lucas Bonney Eau Claire WI BS Early Childhood Education
Brady Booth Boyd WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Chase Booth Chippewa Falls WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Austin Borchardt Marathon WI BS Engineering Technology
Sean Borgerding Spring Valley WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Peyton Bork Bellechester MN BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Hannah Borree Black Creek WI BS Graphic Communications
Faith Bosacki Green Bay WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Sabrina Bournonville Peshtigo WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jacob Bowe Wayzata MN BS Engineering Technology
Joslyn Bower-Nelson Roberts WI BS Early Childhood Education
Dylan Bowersox Lakeville MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Jacob Boyd Rogers MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer Boyle Belgrade MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Gabrielle Boyles Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jacob Brammer New Richmond WI Undeclared/Undecided
Alethea Brandt Bloomer WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Davis Branham Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Brantner Birchwood WI BS Business Administration
Alison Brantner Hastings MN BS Dietetics
Mallory Brask Mount Prospect IL BS Food Science and Technology
David Braun Minneapolis MN Pre Manufacturing Engineering
Dalton Brauner Portage WI BS Engineering Technology
Ryan Brehmer Wausau WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Alexis Bremer Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Entertainment Design
Jake Breuer Cassville WI BS Construction
Christopher Brewer Saint Michael MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Peter Brey Tomah WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Erin Briggs Milton WI BS Applied Social Science
Kaelyn Brisky Saint Paul MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Katelyn Brockman Pulaski WI BS Environmental Science
Paige Broderick Oshkosh WI BS Business Administration
Maya Brommer Alma WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Haley Brooks Berlin WI BFA Interior Design
Mackenzie Brooks Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Christa Brorson Spring Valley WI BS Business Administration
Lindsey Brown Wisconsin Rapids WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Paityn (Lou/Loom) Brown New Prague MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Aaron Broyles Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Tanner Brun Chippewa Falls WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Spencer Brusletten Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Dirk Bruxvoort Bloomer WI BS Technology Education
Cynthia Budin Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Matthew Buechel New Holstein WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Mikala Bugge Saint Paul MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Austin Buhr Baldwin WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Connor Bump Prior Lake MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Noah Bunge Marshfield WI Undeclared/Undecided
Kevin Bungert Lakeville MN BS Graphic Communications
Taylor Burchell Rice MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Alexandra Burdette Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Amanda Burger Colgate WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
Mackenzie Burke Saint Michael MN BFA Entertainment Design
Eric Burrell Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Natalie Burrows Lake Mills WI BS Applied Social Science
Tristen Busse Ladysmith WI BS Packaging
Jasmine Bussie Lakeville MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Evan Butcher Anchorage AK BS Business Administration
Joel Butenhoff Milwaukee WI BS Computer Science
Jackson Butler Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jack Calaway De Pere WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Kiana Callahan Tomahawk WI BS Early Childhood Education
Grace Callander Hudson WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Emma Camlek Fall Creek WI BS Packaging
Nathan Campbell Two Harbors MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Quinn Campbell Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Cara Canaday Wales WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Elsa Capistrant-Kinney Saint Bonifacius MN BS Graphic Communications
Karl Carey Lakeville MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kelsey Cariveau Rice Lake WI BS Art Education
Melanie Carli Hudson WI BS Special Education
Lauren Carlson Minneapolis MN BS Management
Holden Carlson West Dundee IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Eliza Carman Appleton WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Whitley Carothers Hayward WI BFA Interior Design
Priccilla Carpenter Saint Cloud MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Annika Carter Milton WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Isabel Case Hartland WI BFA Industrial Design
Mick Cash Kiel WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Charlie Casper Saint Paul MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Lois Cassell Minneapolis MN BS Psychology
Nichole Cassell Knapp WI BS Applied Science
Skyla Castner-Seifert Wild Rose WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jacob Cater Sturgeon Bay WI BS Technology Education
Kelly Catlin Comstock WI Pre Dietetics
Abby Ceaglske Saint Paul MN BS Early Childhood Education, Non-Degree
Joseph Ceranski Fredonia WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jack Cernohous Hudson WI BS Mechanical Engineering, BS Plastics Engineering
Sydney Cernohous River Falls WI BS Special Education
Kayla Chamberlain Maple Grove MN BS Packaging
Isabella Chase La Crosse WI BS Early Childhood Education
Stephanie Chaussee Stillwater MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Nate Chellman Eau Claire WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Malia Ching Medford WI BS Business Administration
Lauren Christen Belleville WI Pre Dietetics
Marissa Christen-Tuccitto Saint Paul MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Maddie Christensen River Falls WI BFA Entertainment Design
Hailey Christensen Shell Lake WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Thomas Christenson Amery WI BS Computer Science
Jessica Christiansen Somonauk IL BS Business Administration
Katie Christoffel Colfax WI BS Packaging
Calista Christofferson Rice Lake WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Dalton Christopherson Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Dylan Christopherson Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Kora Church Barron WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jordan Cich Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ryan Ciolkosz Sussex WI BS Construction
Brett Clark Cornell WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Lucas  Clark Rushford MN BS Business Administration
William Clausen Minneapolis MN BS Applied Social Science
Kyle Cleven De Pere WI BFA Industrial Design
Kelsey Cluey Boulder Junction WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
EmilyAnne Cohen Brillion WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Trenton Colby Menomonie WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Zachary Cole Chippewa Falls WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Chiropractic/Pre-Prof
Tyler Colla Clintonville WI BS Construction
Jasmyn Collins Cameron WI BS Applied Science
Garrett Colton Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Qiana Comstock Merrillan WI BFA Entertainment Design
Elizabeth Cone Colfax WI BS Special Education
Megan Conover Minneapolis MN BS Applied Science
Chris Conrad Washington DC BS Sustainable Management
Gabrielle Conway Rochester MN BFA Studio Art
Kaity Conway Brodhead WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Amanda Cook West Salem WI BFA Interior Design
Sierra Coonts Windsor CO BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Meghan Cops Brillion WI BS Technology Education
Emily Corazzo Saint Paul MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Alexandria Cornella Oak Creek WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Nabeal Corrigan Sheboygan WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Leah Corso Sun Prairie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jessica Cortez Hugo MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kiran Cotting Waterloo WI BS Computer Science
Doug Cottrell Roberts WI BS Applied Social Science
Spencer Cowley Saint Paul MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Patrick Craker New Glarus WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Ben Cram Lakeville MN BS Packaging
Kelsi Cravillion Pine River WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Tia Crawford Montello WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Benjamin Crooks River Falls WI BS Packaging
Alex Crooks River Falls WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Riley Crotteau Rice Lake WI BFA Industrial Design
Carlee Crozier Black Creek WI BFA Industrial Design
Nicolas Crudele Plainview MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Emma Curran Spooner WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Casey Curran Arkdale WI BS Business Administration
Coleman Curran Green Bay WI BS Business Administration
Hanna Curtis Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Entertainment Design
Nicholas Dacon Minneapolis MN BS Applied Science
Haley Dahlke Schofield WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Abbey Dahlseng Stevens Point WI BS Packaging
Jesalyn Dahlstrom Mosinee WI BFA Interior Design
Tammy Dailey Rhinelander WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Mitch Dalacker Lisle IL BS Packaging
Grace Daleki Savage MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Jessica Daley Streamwood IL BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Alyssa Dalke Brentwood CA BS Psychology
Craig Dallman Mauston WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Tori Danielowski Stacy MN BS Applied Social Science
Alex Daniels Burlington WI BS Construction
Tina Danzinger Durand WI BS Management
Steve Datz Grafton WI BS Computer Science
Johnathon Daul Athens WI BS Computer Science
Spencer Davidsz Oak Creek WI BS Engineering Technology
Jessica Davis Saint Paul MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Connor Davis Rochester MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Trent Davis Stillwater MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Katie Davis Stevens Point WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Erica Davister Random Lake WI BS Special Education
Keegan de Boer Appleton WI BS Technology & Science Educ
Sophia De La Pasqua Grafton WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
James Dean Kimberly WI BS Management
Britany Deaver Viroqua WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Margaret Dechant Tomah WI BFA Industrial Design
Raven DeCook Rochester MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Whitney Dedering Menasha WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Miranda Dehmer Saint Michael MN BS Packaging
Danny Deis Minneapolis MN BS Packaging
Kennedy Delaney Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Robert Delins Minneapolis MN BS Computer Engineering
Hannah Delk Welch MN BS Psychology
Ciara DeLozier Frederic WI BS Early Childhood Education
Morgan Denton Lyndon Station WI BS Psychology
Blythe Derickson Iola WI BS Business Administration
Jake Derrick Beaver Dam WI BS Computer Science
Michael Deschler Waterford WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Donovan Deysel Morristown NJ BS Management
Manny Diaz Janesville WI Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Tylene Dierickx Marshfield WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Bailey Dingeldein Bonduel WI BS Construction
Dawson Dionne Oconto WI BS Construction
Jack Dioszeghy Mound MN BS Engineering Technology
Anna Distad Mankato MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Emily Doane Menomonie WI Undeclared/Undecided
Jackson Doebler Rhinelander WI BS Business Administration
Isabella Dolfin Cedar Grove WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Emma Doll Redding CA BS Business Administration, BS Packaging
Kyle Domack Lakeville MN BS Computer Engineering
Sidney Dombrowski Amherst Junction WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Marton Domokos Boca Raton FL BFA Industrial Design
Trevor Donahugh Mukwonago WI BFA Industrial Design
Traysha Donate Eau Claire WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Abigail Drabek Stone Lake WI BS Psychology
Annika Drath Altura MN BS Construction
Matthew Dreger Kiel WI BS Computer Science
Rachel Drehmel Burnsville MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Alex Dremel Waupaca WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kailey Dresel Chippewa Falls WI BS Applied Social Science
Lisa Driver Tripoli WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Olivia Duero Fredonia WI BFA Industrial Design
Alex Duero Waukesha WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Aaron Duffey Barneveld WI BS Computer Science
Devin Dumke Florence WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Eli Dupslaff Harris MN BS Graphic Communications
Michaela Dutter La Valle WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lauren DuVall Sussex WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
David Dvoracek Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
Benjamin Dvorak Oconomowoc WI BS Construction
Joe Dzubak Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Matt Eads La Crosse WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Jerael Eddy Lanesboro MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Megan Edstrom Rogers MN BFA Interior Design
Michael Egan Fayetteville GA BS Supply Chain Management
Joshua Ehler La Crosse WI BS Construction
Ryan Eiter White Bear Lake MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Grace Eitland Wilson WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Guillaume Ekvern-Jamme Beldenville WI BS Environmental Science
Collinn Eldridge Deerbrook WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Elkin New Richmond WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jacob Elliott Stevens Point WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Laura Elmer Colfax WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Michael Elsen Plymouth MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Ian Eltringham Hopkins MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kathryn Elwood Carlton MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Liz Elza Rice Lake WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Matthew Emmer Menomonee Falls WI BS Business Administration
Nick Endvick Stanley WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Connor Engen Fort Leavenworth KS BS Mechanical Engineering
Hunter Ennenga Chanhassen MN BS Construction
Evan Erickson Wild Rose WI BS Construction
Danielle Erickson Grantsburg WI BS Applied Science
Meg Erickson Lonsdale MN BS Special Education
Elizabeth Eron Custer WI BFA Entertainment Design
Michael Eslinger Boyd WI BS Construction
Delaney Eslinger Cadott WI BFA Interior Design
Jose Estrada Miami FL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alexander Ewell Oak Lawn IL Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Jordan Ewings Jim Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Kaitlyn Eyerly Cadott WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Amber Fabeck Cottage Grove MN BS Business Administration
Brittany Fahnestock Neenah WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Danielle Fairchild Burnsville MN BS Dietetics
Eleanore Falck Mason WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
David Fallat Topeka KS BS Plastics Engineering
Jack Falzon New Berlin WI BS Engineering Technology
Alison Farris Circle Pines MN BS Psychology
Cean Faulstich Lannon WI Pre Interior Design
Emma Favill Brookfield WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Dylan Fedie Durand WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Anna Felland Forest Lake MN BS Business Administration
Eliana Fergus Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Chloe Ferguson Hudson WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Sophia Ferguson Wausau WI BS Management
Joshua Ferkans Roberts WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Lexi Fernandez Rochester MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Becky Fesenmaier Spring Valley WI BS Early Childhood Education
Erin Fett Fond du LAC WI BS Real Estate Property Management and Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Lindsey Fick Lake City MN BS Early Childhood Education
Mike Fields North Freedom WI BS Management
Kaitlyn Fife-Ashfaq Cottage Grove MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Alexa  Filipiak Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Luke Finger Prior Lake MN BS Technology Education
Matthew Finnegan Minneapolis MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Anna Finnegan Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Markella Fiore Eau Claire WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Mitchell Fischer Menasha WI BS Environmental Science
Mason Fischer Lakeland MN BS Construction
Gabi Fisk North Branch MN BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Bryce Fistler Stewartville MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Jordyn Fitzgerald Marshfield WI BS Golf Enterprise Management and Real Estate Property Management
Lucas Fitzpatrick Bristol WI BFA Industrial Design
Eric Fladhammer De Soto WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Michael Fletcher Sparta WI BS Psychology
Heidi Fliehs Medford WI BS Early Childhood Education, BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kate Flitcroft Delavan WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ali Flora Ladysmith WI BFA Interior Design
Christopher Flowers Random Lake WI BS Computer Science
Joy Fly Menomonie WI BFA Interior Design
Jerett Flynn Tomahawk WI BS Technology Education
Logan Fogeltanz Manitowoc WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Tate Fohrenkamm Siren WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Samuel Foight Centuria WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Samantha Folkenson Saint Paul MN BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Richard Fonk Sturtevant WI BS Technology Education
Larissa Ford Savage MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Savannah Ford Savage MN BS Applied Social Science, BS Computer Science
Max Fore New Richmond WI BS Plastics Engineering
Henry Fortun Geneva IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ethan Foss Appleton WI BS Engineering Technology
Parker Fossum Chatfield MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Zachary Fox Welch MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Kelsey Frandrup Hampton MN BS Early Childhood Education
Morgan Frank Deforest WI BFA Entertainment Design
Matthew Fransen Milaca MN BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Kashes Franz Fountain City WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jeff Frawley Colfax WI BS Video Production
Brandon Frazee Rockwall TX BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Reece Frederick Oshkosh WI BS Construction
Angel Fredin Elk River MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Maizee Freeman Walker MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Connor Freiburger Fredonia WI BS Computer Science
Hunter Freyholtz Elmwood WI BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
Michael Friedman Oconto Falls WI BS Food Science and Technology
Riley Fritz Lake City MN BS Business Administration
Ben Froelich Sheboygan WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Eli Froemming River Falls WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Chase Fronk Holcombe WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Matthew Frost Pine Island MN BS Engineering Technology
Paula Furjan Minneapolis MN BFA Industrial Design
Terri Fye Phillips WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Jane Gadbois Saint Paul MN BFA Studio Art
Andrew Gadbois Hugo MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Isabel Gagliardi-Grabau Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Morgan Gale Rosemount MN BS Plastics Engineering
August Galeazzi Mahtomedi MN BS Applied Social Science
Katheryne Galema Fort Ripley MN BFA Entertainment Design
Hunter Gallagher Rochester MN BS Packaging
Tyler Garcia Cedarburg WI BS Computer Science
Abi Gardiner Deforest WI BS Digital Mktg Technology, BS Graphic Communications
Jackson Gardner Eau Claire WI BS Art Education
Kali Gardner Westfield WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Rachel Garin Spring Valley WI BS Business Administration
Madison Garin Spring Valley WI BS Business Administration
Erin Garney Eau Claire WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Summer Garr Rush City MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Cole Garvey Centuria WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Rachel Gatti Appleton WI BS Art Education
Susanna Gauger Menomonie WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Elizabeth Gebert Saint Michael MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Karin Geerdes Prescott WI BS Psychology
Carter Gehl Menasha WI BS Computer Science
Halle Geiger Whitehall WI BS Psychology
Joshua Geigle Amery WI BS Packaging
Cody Gentz Kenosha WI BS Computer Science
Chris George Clintonville WI BS Engineering Technology
Sharlett Gerber Milwaukee WI BS Computer Science
Cassidy Gerriets Mauston WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Nate Geschwill Circle Pines MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Melissa Gess Appleton WI BS Dietetics
Matt Gianforte Hudson WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Nathan Gibson Lake Geneva WI BS Construction
Max Gibson Elk Mound WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jacob Giersch Brookfield WI BS Environmental Science
Christopher Gift Elmwood WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Jack Gilbert Minneapolis MN Undeclared/Undecided
Andrew Gill Phelps WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jon Gilleland Fall Creek WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
John Gilleo Afton MN BS Packaging
Emily Gilles Barron WI BS Business Administration
Valerie Gillingham Osseo WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Maddi Gillis Faribault MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Piper Gillman Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std, Gerontology
Rachel Gilpatrick East Troy WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Mack Glassing Northfield MN BFA Interior Design
Jack Glenzinski Prior Lake MN BS Business Administration
Brady Glynn Dodge Center MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kyle Goebel Port Washington WI BS Construction
Jamie Goldberg Mound MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Lilly Gomez Jefferson WI BS Computer Science
Alyssa Gonzalez Delavan WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Cal Gooby Minneapolis MN BFA Industrial Design
Caleb Goodenough Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Goodreid Beldenville WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Grant Goplen Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Joe Gorres Saint Croix Falls WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Janessa Gould Altoona WI BS Graphic Communications
Caleb Grablin Gurnee IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Megan Graff Medford WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Brianna Graff Menomonie WI BS Special Education
Richie Grajek Manitowoc WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jason Graves Mankato MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Alexa Gravunder Wautoma WI BS Supply Chain Management
Derric Gray Mondovi WI BS Business Administration
Alexander Greenberg Madison WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jon Gregg Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Haden Gregor Waseca MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alex Gregoriou Holcombe WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Keith Grennier Plymouth WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Matt Gretzlock Clayton WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Austin Grichtmeier Kewaskum WI BS Business Administration
Cannon Griner Mesa AZ BS Construction
Kara Griswold Olathe KS BS Business Administration
Benjamin Griswold Monticello MN BFA Industrial Design
Alex Grone Circle Pines MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Audrey Groneck Brookfield WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Zach Gross Whitewater WI BS Computer Science
Austin Grovender North Branch MN Pre Plastics Engineering
Max Grovogel Algoma WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Ty Grovogel Algoma WI BS Packaging
Jacob Gruber Mantorville MN BS Computer Engineering
Jack Grubish Saint Paul MN BS Construction
Andrew Grulkowski Independence WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Tyler Grund Andover MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Katharine Grunwald Cleveland WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Michaela Guerrini Menomonie WI BS Technology Education
Nicholas Guest Chippewa Falls WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Adam Guldan Pittsville WI BS Engineering Technology
Tanner Gullicksen Lake Geneva WI BS Business Administration
Brittney Gullixson Woodville WI High School Special, Undeclared/Undecided
Jared Gulseth Farmington MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Justin Gulseth Farmington MN Pre Mechanical Engineering
Avery Gunther New Richmond WI BS Psychology
Scott Gustafson Victoria MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Emily Gustafson Carver MN BS Graphic Communications
Jordan Gustke Redgranite WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nicole Gutzmann Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Allison Haack Mishicot WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Brandon Haag New Richmond WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Hackbarth Holmen WI BS Computer Engineering
David Hackett Osseo MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Kevin Hahn Janesville WI BS Business Administration
Haley Hahn Albertville MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Stephanie Haima-Ledesma Eden Prairie MN BS Business Administration
Trey Hake Sheboygan Falls WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Nicholas Halbach New Holstein WI BS Business Administration
Carla Haley Eau Claire WI BS Art Education
Anna Hall Lakeville MN BS Dietetics
David Hall Neenah WI BS Computer Science
Korin Hall Farmington MN BS Early Childhood Education
Anna Hall Lakeville MN BS Dietetics
Alex Hallee Suamico WI BS Computer Science
Joseph Halling River Falls WI BS Business Administration
Chloe Halverson Hudson WI BS Art Education
Katy Halverson Mondovi WI BS Early Childhood Education
Layne Halvorsen Suamico WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Cal Hammen Kaukauna WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Teresa Hand Hudson WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Tyler Hanke Waupaca WI BS Construction
Gabrielle Hanna Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Madison Hansen Wausau WI BS Special Education
Alyssa Hansen Black River Falls WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Andrew Hanson Iron River WI BS Construction
Angie Hanson Rhinelander WI BS Early Childhood Education
Taylor Hanson Abbotsford WI BS Graphic Communications
Jamie Hanson Minneapolis MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Andrew Hanson Eleva WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Ben Hanson Eau Claire WI BS Applied Science
Brian Happel Rochester MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Evan Harding Rice Lake WI BS Environmental Science
Bryr Harenda Sullivan WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Cicely Harris Milwaukee WI BS Applied Social Science
Tyler HarriSon Rubicon WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Caitlin Harrison Shakopee MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Hannah Hart Holmen WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
MaKayla Hartl Medford WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Abigail Hassing Plum City WI BS Dietetics
Angela Hastings Sussex WI BFA Industrial Design
Nathan Hastreiter Eau Claire WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Ethan Hasz Ely MN BFA Industrial Design
Katy Hatfield Jacksonville FL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Alec Hatlestad Chaska MN BS Business Administration
Joshua Hauff Saint Paul Park MN BFA Industrial Design
Meredith Hawley Greendale WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kylie Hawthorne Wyoming MN BS Construction
Sarah Hayman Deforest WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Markeysha Hazelton Eau Claire WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ross Hebert Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Grant Hecht Somerset WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Teagan Heck Bancroft WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Teagan Heck Bancroft WI BFA Graphic Design & Interactive Media
Gavin Hefty Madison WI BFA Industrial Design
Christina Hegner Dayton OH BS Computer Engineering
Chase Heim Rockford IL BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Hannah Heimer River Falls WI BS Art Education
Amy Hein Ripon WI BFA Studio Art
Eleni Hein Reedsville WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jace Heinrich Wausau WI BS Computer Science
Carrigan Heinz Mondovi WI BS Graphic Communications
Jonathan Heise Greendale WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Alex Helbach Amherst WI BS Psychology
Konner Hellenbrand Marshall WI BS Construction
Joshua Hellenbrand Idlewylde MD BS Management
Will Heller Lakeville MN BS Plastics Engineering
Dane Helnore Burlington WI BS Technology Education
Odessa Hemmersbach Sparta WI BS Applied Social Science
Josh Hemphill Hudson WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jack Hemsath Minneapolis MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Trina Hendrickson Shakopee MN BS Technology & Science Educ
Brittany Hengst Poynette WI BS Computer Science
Melanie Hennes West Bend WI BS Special Education
Joshua Hennes Arpin WI BS Family & Consumer Science Education
Rachel Henze Ankeny IA BFA Interior Design
Tou Her Eau Claire WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Katlyn Hera Green Bay WI BS Psychology
David Hertel Deforest WI BS Construction
Tiffany Herzog Sarona WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Sam Hietpas Little Chute WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Hunter Hilber Arpin WI BFA Interior Design
Dana Hilbert Barron WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jack Hildebrandt Menomonie WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Abigail Hill Brookfield WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Erin Hiller Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Entertainment Design
Michael Hilliger Whitewater WI BFA Entertainment Design, BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Lance Hiltner Amery WI Undeclared/Undecided
Ashley Hinke Altoona WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Annie Hinks New Brighton MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Connor Hinrichs Plum City WI BS Engineering Technology
Devyn Hintz Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Andrew Hirl Minnetonka MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alex Hitz Antigo WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Luke Hitz Antigo WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Charlie Hlavacka La Crosse WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jack Hoaby Maple Lake MN BS Applied Science
Brooke Hoernke Kaukauna WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
McKylie Hoff Barron WI BS Business Administration
John Hoffland Rib Lake WI BFA Entertainment Design
Rebekah Hoffman Brainerd MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt, Internationl Studies Specializ
Cory Hoglund Chippewa Falls WI Undeclared/Undecided
Erica Holbrook Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Richie Holder Hortonville WI BS Environmental Science
Jenna Holland Madison WI BS Psychology
Daunte Holmes Eau Claire WI BS Science Education
Will Holmson Wausau WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Hannah Holst Barron WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Carley Holzem Mosinee WI BFA Studio Art
Matthew Hoover Circle Pines MN BS Computer Science
Hayden Hopfensperger Junction City WI BS Engineering Technology
Jessica Horkan Sheboygan WI BS Business Administration
Logan Horn Eau Claire WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Ryan Hornberger Green Bay WI BS Computer Science
Tanner Hornung Marathon WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Horstmann Rochester MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Kodye Hovde Birchwood WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Cody Howen Saint Charles MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Cassi Hoxie Whitewater WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Max Hoyer Menasha WI BS Technology Education
Breanna Hrkal Mound MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Mackenzie Huber Colby WI BS Early Childhood Education
Madi Huc New Berlin WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jack Huebner Hortonville WI BS Business Administration
Mikayla Hughes Prior Lake MN BS Video Production
Hallie Hughes Saint Paul MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Megan Hugo New Richmond WI BS Special Education
Anna Humphrey Story City IA BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Ariana Hundt Bangor WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Catherine Hurley Minneapolis MN BS Packaging
Blais Hurst Burlington WI BS Food Science and Technology
Gracie Hurst Fairchild WI BS Psychology
Charlie Hussey Oconomowoc WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Grant Huston Elkhorn NE Undeclared/Undecided
Jake Hylen Saint Paul MN BS Technology & Science Educ
Greg Ida Wautoma WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Mary Iliopoulos Morton Grove IL BS Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Immel Appleton WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Katherine Inman Jacksonville FL BS Rehabilitation Services
Jeremy Ivanauski Elgin IL BS Computer Science
Erin Jackson Chippewa Falls WI BFA Entertainment Design
Sarah Jacobson Trimont MN BS Art Education
Ashley Jahns Hammond WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Alec Jakopin Marshfield WI BS Computer Science
William Jelinek Tomahawk WI BS Special Education
Owen Jelinek Lodi WI BFA Industrial Design
Jackson Jennings De Pere WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kaitlyn Jennings Chetek WI BS Applied Science
Annika Jensen La Crosse WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Elizabeth Jeppesen Sunburg MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nicholas Jerred Oconomowoc WI BFA Industrial Design
Ashley Jeske Waupaca WI BS Art Education
Ashley Jeske Menomonie WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Isabella Jewell Auburndale WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Lorelei Jilek Rice Lake WI BFA Entertainment Design
Kareese Jiskra Holcombe WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Hayden Johnson Anoka MN Pre Supply Chain Management
Courtney Johnson Benson MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Heidi Johnson Saint Paul MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Mitchell Johnson Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Lindsey Johnson Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jennifer Johnson Madison WI BS Packaging
Derek Johnson Riverside IL BS Computer Science
Kevin Johnson Mukwonago WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Emily Johnson Farmington MN BFA Studio Art
Lyndsey Johnson Pequot Lakes MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Daniel Johnson Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Connor Johnson Poplar WI BS Construction
Tiffany Johnson Suring WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jenna Johnston Racine WI BFA Interior Design
Preston Johnston Minneapolis MN BS Special Education
Daniel Jokinen Esko MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Breannin Joles Eau Claire WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Christopher Jones Racine WI BS Business Administration, BS Environmental Science
Emma Jones Watertown WI BS Dietetics
Shannon Jones Watertown WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Cody  Jones Saint Michael MN BS Real Estte Property Management
Bianca Jordan Cornell WI BS Psychology
Noah Jordan Eau Claire WI BS Construction
Eric Jorgenson Dorchester WI BS Business Administration
Blessing Joseph Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Emily Joyce Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Brandon Juds New Berlin WI BS Food Science and Technology
Noah Jungwirth Rice MN Undeclared/Undecided
Hayden Jurgella Stevens Point WI BS Packaging
Danielle Juris Waunakee WI BS Early Childhood Education
Noah Justice Oconomowoc WI BS Engineering Technology
Morgan Justmann Eau Claire WI BS Dietetics
Rachel Kaatz Dorchester WI BFA Interior Design
Karly Kadelbach Big Lake MN BFA Entertainment Design
Noah Kamenick Appleton WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kaylen Kammers Chippewa Falls WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Riley Kangas Kenosha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jazmin Kannel Plum City WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Brendan Kanta Rosemount MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Ethan Kapelka Sheboygan Falls WI BS Computer Science
Hannah Kaphingst Hartford WI BS Graphic Communications
Matthew Kapitz Wittenberg WI BS Technology Education
Grace Karman Marinette WI BS Early Childhood Education
Bradley Kase Lake Geneva WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Michael Kass Sparta WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Asha Kavajecz Edgar WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kaylin Keffeler Wausau WI BFA Interior Design
Kobe Keller Mosinee WI BS Construction
Dillon Keller Cazenovia WI BS Business Administration
Catherine Keller Goodhue MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std, Gerontology
Adrianne Kelly Cadott WI BS Special Education
Lauren Kelly Rosemount MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Meghan Kelly Lockport IL BS Early Childhood Education
Jared Kelly Lanesboro MN BS Technology Education
Erica Kelly Omro WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Emma Kempen Plover WI BS Early Childhood Education
Maggie Kendhammer La Crosse WI BS Packaging
Erin Kenealy Nashotah WI BFA Entertainment Design
Abbey Kennedy Red Wing MN BS Psychology
Sam Kennedy Hudson WI BFA Industrial Design
Mariah Kent Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Heather Kent Altoona WI BS Business Administration
Molly Keran Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Megan Kerkow Saint Croix Falls WI BS Environmental Science
Claire Kessler Crystal Lake IL BFA Industrial Design
Grayson Kief Park Falls WI BFA Industrial Design
Quinn Kientop Pulaski WI BS Computer Science
Katie Killian Arcadia WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Ryan Kilmer Stillwater MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Mikayla King Superior WI BS Psychology
David King Saint Paul MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Shane Kingsley Elgin MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Katelyn Kinzel Manitowoc WI BS Business Administration
Noah Kirchoff New Richmond WI BS Applied Science
Ethan Kjellberg Elk Mound WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Corey Klatt Downing WI BS Packaging
Ian Klein Manitowoc WI BS Computer Science
Elizabeth Klein Rochester MN BS Special Education
Lucas Klein Hanover MN BS Construction
Jessica Kleinhans Glenbeulah WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Skyler Kleinschmidt Altoona WI BS Applied Social Science, Pre-Law/Pre-prof
Jennifer Kleinschmidt Prescott WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kennedy Kleist Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Amy Klimowski Phillips WI BS Business Administration
Nathan Klipfel Lake City MN BS Business Administration
Jacob Klitz Rockford IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alyssa Klocke Hayfield MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Trystin Kluess Greenleaf WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Caroline Kluge Schofield WI BS Early Childhood Education
Brody Klund Chippewa Falls WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Alexa Klusman Hartford WI BFA Entertainment Design
Anthony Knaak Bolingbrook IL BS Mechanical Engineering
Lydia Kneubuehl Cottage Grove WI BS Dietetics
Kailey Knight Saint Michael MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Korbyn Knipfer Elk Mound WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Taylor Knoeck Marshfield WI BS Early Childhood Education
Chelsey Knutson Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Weston Knutson Deforest WI BS Business Administration
Cade Knutson Eau Claire WI BS Plastics Engineering
Kolt Knutson Sturgeon Bay WI BS Engineering Technology
Hannah Kobs Colby WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Devyn Koch Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Engineering Technology
Blake Koehler Appleton WI BS Business Administration
Logan Koehling Burlington WI BS Special Education
Kate Koestler Wells MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Ty Kolb Mankato MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Nick Koller Edgar WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kyle Koran Madison WI BS Graphic Communications
Nathan Korkowski North Branch MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Sandra Koss Chippewa Falls WI BS Rehabilitation Srv (2nd mj)
Sandra Koss Chippewa Falls WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Kate Koster Middleton ID BS Applied Science
Casey Kotasek New Prague MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Elizabeth Kotewa Truman MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Lee Kottke Grafton WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jordyn Krahn Wausau WI BS Applied Science
Jeanna Krause Bay City WI BFA Entertainment Design
Amy Krekelberg Circle Pines MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
April Kremkoski Beloit WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Starr Krenzke Merrill WI BS Early Childhood Education
Ernie Kretzmann Omro WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Trisha Kriegel Oshkosh WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Taylor Krogwold Rosholt WI BS Business Administration
Jade Krol Marshall WI BS Special Education
Theresa Krongmadee Eau Claire WI BS Career Tech Ed & Training
Jonathon Krueger River Falls WI BS Plastics Engineering
Carl Krumenauer Chippewa Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Addie Kubitz Cottage Grove WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Ariel Kuchta Green Bay WI BFA Interior Design
Paul Kujawski Watertown WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jared Kula Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Ray Kulow Sheboygan Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Makayla Kulow Plymouth WI BS Dietetics
William Kunkel Jim Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jordan Kunze Merrill WI BS Applied Science
Sarah Kusnier Waukesha WI BS Packaging
Ellen Kuss Chippewa Falls WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
John Kutchera Menomonie WI BS Construction
Keaton Kuzel Circle Pines MN BS Environmental Science
Kasey Lacerda Kohler WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Joshua Lacey Greenville WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Myles Lade Plymouth WI BS Business Administration
Shanna Laehn Mondovi WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Katherine Laehn Sarona WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Austin Lage Minneapolis MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Andrew Lahr Chippewa Falls WI BS Packaging
Jack Lahti Grand Rapids MN BS Computer Science
William Lahti Grand Rapids MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Spencer Lamers Appleton WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Autumn Lamparty Saint Paul MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Matthew Landin Waconia MN BS Psychology
Tammy Landing Fredonia WI BS Dietetics
Ben Lane Stillwater MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Joey Lange Harmony MN Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Michael Lange Fond du Lac WI BS Computer Science
Katie Langlee Andover MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Isaac Larrabee Strum WI BS Business Administration
Kimberlie Larrabee Menomonie WI BS Management
Carson Larrabee Wykoff MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Alexandra Larsen Hager City WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Tiffany Larsen-Sampo Pulaski WI BS Psychology
Brittany Larson Menomonie WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Sarah Larson Elmwood WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Amber Larson Eau Claire WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Shelby Larson Maple Lake MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Ben Larson Menomonie WI BS Business Administration, Pre Supply Chain Management
Connor Larson New Lisbon WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Michael Laska Rhinelander WI BS Technology Education
Nakia Laufenberg Eleva WI BS Early Childhood Education
Brendan LaValley De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Kaitlyn Lawler Rochester MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Katie Lawler Zumbrota MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
William Le Mosinee WI BS Business Administration, BS Packaging
Hailey Leclair Two Rivers WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Joseph LeClaire Hugo MN BSBS Engineering Tech (2nd mj)
Katelan LeClaire Fallbrook CA BS Management
Tyler Lee Weyerhaeuser WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Tachee Lee Appleton WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Matt Lee Roberts WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Isaac Lee Colfax WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Michael Lee Lakeville MN BS Computer Science
Pa Ying Lee Sheboygan WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Abbegail Lee Eau Claire WI BS Graphic Communications
MaiZia Lee Deforest WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Parker Lehmann Chippewa Falls WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
John Leibbrandt Saukville WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Tim Leis Alma Center WI BS Technology Education
Lance Leisgang Black River Falls WI BS Management
Shiloh Lemire Fountain City WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Evelynn Lennon Savage MN BFA Interior Design
Bridget Lensing Farmington MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Gabby Lenyo South Bend IN BS Art Education
Kayla Lenzmeier North Branch MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Haylee Leonard Bangor WI BS Business Administration, BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Luke Levendowski Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Keenan Leverty Lakeville MN BS Video Production, Pre Entertainment Design
Jordan Lewis Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Rachael Leystra Cambria WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Isabel Lieb Cologne MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Carlson Lieng Zimmerman MN BS Psychology
Ariana Liljedahl Montrose MN BFA Studio Art
Tristan Lind Burlington WI BS Sustainable Management
Robert Lindemann Saint Paul MN BS Plastics Engineering
Cloe Lindh Dresser WI BFA Industrial Design
Anna Lindner Hastings MN BFA Industrial Design
Cole Lindner Greenwood WI BS Computer Science
Tyler Lindquist Maple Grove MN BS Business Administration
Luke Lindquist Cottage Grove MN BS Business Administration
Matthew Linn Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Reid Linwood Kimberly WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Gavin Litke Green Bay WI BS Construction
Ellise Little West Bend WI BFA Industrial Design
Chueseng Lo Schofield WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gownouly Lo Neenah WI BS Psychology
Emily Loberg Elk River MN BS Art Education
Brie-Kiilani Loduha Woodruff WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Adriana Loecher Saint Charles MN BS Psychology
Brady Loertscher Medford WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Cody Lohrenz Hortonville WI BS Technology Education
Gabby Lois Wautoma WI BS Dietetics
Vincent Lokken Eau Claire WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Elliana Lone Merrill WI BS Early Childhood Education
Josh Long Knapp WI BS Engineering Technology
Jesselyn Lonneman Pine Island MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ian Loos Winona MN BFA Entertainment Design
Anthony Lopez Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Mgmt
Aimee Lor Eau Claire WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Mai Nhia Lor Oshkosh WI BS Business Administration
Nou Lor Wausau WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kalia Lor Wausau WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gabriel Loraas Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Maddy Lord Marshfield MA BS Packaging
Bradley Lorrigan Rubicon WI BS Engineering Technology
Rhea Losano Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Alexandra Lubahn Grand Meadow MN BFA Interior Design
Adam Lucka West Bend WI BS Computer Science
Jay Luckow Cedarburg WI BS Construction
Morgan Ludescher Glen Flora WI BS Psychology
Lena Ludwig Grantsburg WI BS Management
Taylor Luedtke Prentice WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lorrie Luepke Marshfield WI BS Business Administration
Dimitri Luna Menomonie WI BS Video Production
Katheryn Lund Buffalo MN BFA Industrial Design
Kyle Lunde Holmen WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Luke Lundgren Osceola WI BS Construction
Jimmy Lusk Eden Prairie MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Ben Lussman Muscatine IA BS Computer Science
Chloe Lutterman Hugo MN BFA Interior Design
Matthew Lutz Marshall WI BS Construction
Michelle Luu Rochester MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Lynch Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Heather Lynn Unity WI Undeclared/Undecided
Andrew Lyon New Prague MN BS Business Administration
Devin Lysne Waunakee WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Patrick  Lytle Minneapolis MN BS Real Estate Property Management
Mason Maddern Pengilly MN BS Video Production
Mariah Madsen Cottage Grove MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Jacob Maenner Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Brooke Mahoney Appleton WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Mitchell Maier Minneapolis MN BS Plastics Engineering
John Malay Northfield MN BS Psychology
Shauna Maloney Loretto MN BS Psychology
Devon Manuele North Prairie WI BS Applied Science
Macy Mapes Appleton WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Alexandre Marble Minneapolis MN BFA Industrial Design
Teresa Mark Beldenville WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jonah Markink Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Kota Markowski Saint Paul MN BS Graphic Communications
Jacob Marks Fitchburg WI BS Business Administration
Matt Marshall Viola WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jacob Martin Zimmerman MN BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
Makayla Martin Deerfield WI BS Graphic Communications
Natasha Martin Eau Claire WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Nicole Martindale Hager City WI BS Graphic Communications
Kendra Masanz Schofield WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Nicolette Mason New Richmond WI BS Special Education
Michael Masters Saint Paul MN BS Construction
Parker Matel Milwaukee WI BFA Industrial Design
Brian Mathews Boscobel WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof, Pre-Physical Therapy/Pre-Prof
Gus Mathwig Fremont WI BS Construction
Rosalie Mattair Sussex WI BFA Entertainment Design
Benjamin Mattson Minneapolis MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Cody Matyka Rib Lake WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Nathan Maus Monticello MN BS Packaging
Olivia Mayasich Cloquet MN BFA Studio Art
Alexis Mayer Eau Claire WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Katie Mayland Hutchinson MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Madison McCambridge Boulder CO BFA Interior Design
Victoria McCarthy Webster WI BS Early Childhood Education
Deven McCarty Luxemburg WI BS Plastics Engineering
Jozie McClelland Viroqua WI BS Food Science and Technology
Nicole McConville Watertown WI BFA Interior Design
Emily McCormick Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Lily McDonald Dodgeville WI BFA Studio Art, BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Whitney McDougall-Saxe Blair WI BS Business Administration
Paige McDowell Minneapolis MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Dylan McElroy Excelsior MN BS Computer Science
Haven McGovern Round Lake Beach IL BFA Interior Design
Ethan McGowan Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Tori McGraw Foreston MN Pre Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Catherine McHugh Menomonee Falls WI BS Packaging
Megan McIlheran De Pere WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kate McKaig Edgerton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gabriel McKearn Beloit WI BFA Entertainment Design
Sam McMahon Greenleaf WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Lukas Medin Saint Paul MN BS Video Production
Rex Meikle Sturgeon Bay WI BS Technology Education
Mitchel Meissen Osceola WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Shelby Meixell Rochester MN BS Business Administration
Caleb Meltz Ladysmith WI BS Packaging
Makayla Menge Prior Lake MN BS Business Administration
Jason Merkel Chippewa Falls WI BS Management
Jordan Merrell Chippewa Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Jackson Merrick Ashby MN BS Computer Science
Emma Metzger-Lane Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jon Meyer Burlington WI BS Construction
Marcus Meyer Wabasha MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Laryssa Meyer Red Wing MN BS Plastics Engineering
Chloe Meyer Beaver Dam WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Staci Meyer Rice MN BS Technology Education
Zachary Meyer Colfax WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Simon Meyer Mound MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Matt Michalski Champlin MN BS Supply Chain Management
Lauren Mickley Westerville OH BS Dietetics
Preston Miksa Oak Creek WI BS Computer Science
Bennett Miles Whitewater WI BS Technology Education
Jobe Miller Athens WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Josiah Miller Oshkosh WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Christina Miller Green Bay WI BS Computer Science
Zach Miller Mount Pleasant SC BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Chad Miller New Richmond WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Kayla Miller Eau Claire WI BFA Studio Art
Amara Miller Andover MN BS Environmental Science
Lydia Miller Hillsdale WI Undeclared/Undecided
Ryan Miller Somerset WI BS Supply Chain Management
Jackie Miller Troy AL BFA Interior Design
Austin Miller Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Amy Miller Cannon Falls MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Ryan Miller Circle Pines MN BS Business Administration
Lauren Miller Menasha WI BS Business Administration
Nadiyah Miller-Celestine Saint Paul MN Undeclared/Undecided
Emerson Millis Merrill WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Ashley Minikus Minneapolis MN BS Psychology
Ashlyn Minks Appleton WI BS Art Education
Joe Mischke Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Samantha Miske Osseo WI BS Art Education
Abigail Mitchell Siren WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Andy Mitchell Lake Mills WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Teresa Moehrke Duluth MN BFA Studio Art
Chase Moening Melrose MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Benjamin Mohr Appleton WI BS Art Education
Hayden Moline Arkansaw WI BS Packaging
Trevor Mollman Park Falls WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Katie Monte Eagle River WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Brianna Mora Excelsior MN BS Early Childhood Education
Laura Moran Euless TX BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Mallory Mork Dexter MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Mo Morris Lancaster WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Sarah Morris Plymouth WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Cassandra Mortel Nekoosa WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Stephanie Morzewski Wisconsin Rapids WI BFA Interior Design
Brittany Mosher La Crosse WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ashley Mossuto Grand View WI BS Early Childhood Education
Choua Moua Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Science
Gong Moua Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Chantanee Moua Eau Claire WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Luke Moua Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jordan Moulton Chippewa Falls WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Gillian Mousseau Edina MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Patrick Mowbray Deforest WI BS Computer Science
Ethan Muehlberg Becker MN BS Business Administration
Peter Mueller Baraboo WI BS Construction
Riley Mueller Sheboygan WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Maddie Mullenbach Austin MN BS Environmental Science
John Mulvihill Circle Pines MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Gunnar Mundahl Minneapolis MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Daniel Murray Osceola WI BS Information Technology Mgmt
Kaitlin Murray Chicago IL BS Business Administration
Katherine Murray Hudson WI BS Special Education
Paul Muschamp Winona MN BS Supply Chain Management
Alex Myers Pleasant Prairie WI BS Computer Science
Meagan Myers Eau Claire WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Logan Myhre Necedah WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Isaac Nachtigal Kenosha WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Troy Nagel New Richmond WI BS Computer Science
Kaylen Nance Merrill WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jayden Navis Oostburg WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Alexa Neilitz Crandon WI BS Business Administration
Jordan Neitzel Alma WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Caitlyn Nelson Menomonie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ezra Nelson Saint Paul MN BFA Interior Design
Sofie Nelson Northfield MN BS Packaging
Nicholas Nelson Hartland WI BS Information Technology Mgmt
Trevin Nelson Tomah WI BS Technology Education
Karen Nelson Onamia MN BS Fam & Cons Sci Ed (2nd mj)
Dury Nelson Cumberland WI BFA Entertainment Design
Violet Nelson La Crosse WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Brandon Nelson Eau Claire WI BS Special Education
Samuel Nemec Ashland WI BS Business Administration
Daniel Nesja Mount Horeb WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Brady Nettell Holmen WI Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Madeline Nettell Chippewa Falls WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Melissa Neumaier Reedsburg WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Rachel Neumann Bayport MN BS Early Childhood Education
Karissa Nicholson Farmington MN BS Special Education
Evan Nielsen Baldwin WI BS Packaging
Jenelle Nikolai Burlington WI BFA Interior Design
Megan Nimsgern Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Samantha Nitz Boyd WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Genevieve Noel Ferryville WI BS Art Education
Thomas Nordrum Rochester MN BS Computer Science
Lily Nordskog Solon Springs WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Emily Norgord Wausau WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Brock Normand Chippewa Falls WI BFA Entertainment Design
Garrett Norsten Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Brianna North Greenwood WI BS Early Childhood Education
Gwen Northey Sullivan WI BFA Interior Design, BS Business Administration
Eric Norton Williams Bay WI BS Food Science and Technology
Josh Nowak Stratford WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Sean O'Brien Verona WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Megan O'Dell Waldo WI BS Digital Mkt Techn (2nd mj)
Nenagh O'Leary Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration, BS Digital Mktg Technology
Bri O'Leske Muskego WI BS Business Administration
Ali O'Mara Rogers MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Nadia Ockwig Rosholt WI BS Business Administration
Nicholas Ockwig Rosholt WI BFA Entertainment Design
Benjamin Odrich Verona WI BS Computer Science
Elizabeth Offerosky New Richmond WI BFA Entertainment Design
Kady Ohm Cokato MN BS Early Childhood Education
Jacob Ohman Menomonie WI BS Management (2nd mj)
Adam Oleson Barron WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Lizzy Olsem Saint Charles IL BFA Industrial Design
Alex Olson Phillips WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Finn Olson Eau Claire WI BS Applied Science
Zack Olson Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ethan Olson Iola WI BS Technology Education
Brittany Olson Menomonie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kyle Olson Frederic WI BS Technology Education
Julie Oman Minneapolis MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kaylina Ommen Andover MN Undeclared/Undecided
Megan Ongemach Greenville WI BS Packaging
Joshua Opdahl Elk River MN BS Packaging
Megan Otte Saint Michael MN BFA Interior Design
Julia Otten Madison WI BS Graphic Communications
Camille Otto Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Maddy Otto Cameron WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Megan Otto South Haven MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof
Alexa Owens Sleepy Eye MN BS Early Childhood Education
Emma Ozark Neenah WI BFA Studio Art
Nicole Page Saint Paul MN BS Special Education
Ray Pagenkopf Mc Farland WI BS Applied Social Science
Angela Pahl Holcombe WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ryan Palma Cochrane WI BS Applied Science
Ava Papalia-Beatty Mc Farland WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kelly Parish Wonewoc WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Ella Parisi Twin Lakes WI BS Technology Education
Garret Parks Stevens Point WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Annalise Parks Saint Croix Falls WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
Ryan Parry Hortonville WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Luke Parzyck Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Nathan Paske Sun Prairie WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Hunter Passineau Stevens Point WI BS Supply Chain Management
Joseph Patterson Hudson WI Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Jenna Patterson Rogers MN BFA Interior Design
Brianna Pautz Stoughton WI BS Applied Math